Vegan Oat Milk Chocolate Bars

Vegans rejoice! The majority of our Dark bars have always been dairy free and suitable for vegans but we've been working very hard on our Oat Milk Range - dairy, gluten* AND soy free and for those vegans who simply don't like dark chocolate! Creamy, delicious and we hope you like 'em - whether you're vegan or otherwise!

* NB: Now and again our Limited Edition seasonal bars may contain Gluten - please check bar ingredients/allergy lists for further information.

Load more

My newsletter

Every now and then I have limited edition bars and might be at an event near you. If you want to find out when these happen, pop your email address in this box.

You've subscribed!